XtraTuf_Logo_ copy.png

- KRAKEN DRAINAGE CONCEPT -

This collection would redefine what an Xtratuf drainage boat shoe series could look like matching high performance materials with constructions not seen in the sport fishing community.

Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-19.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-18.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-17.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-16.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-15.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-14.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-13.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-12.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-11.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-10.
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-9
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-8
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-7
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-6
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-5
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-4
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-3
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-2
Xtratuf Kraken Series Project 110620-1